Skip to product information
1 of 1

PPA

PPA Single-mode SIMPLEX (9/125) SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meter

PPA Single-mode SIMPLEX (9/125) SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable - 3 Meter

Regular price $19.23 USD
Regular price Sale price $19.23 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
Product Information
SKU
639641
Mfr Part#
6115
UPC
833250006115
Cable Specifications
Type
Network Cable
Color
Yellow
Length
9.8 ft.
Connection 1
SC/APC Male
Connection 2
SC/APC Male
Connector Type
SC/APC
Cable Construction
PVC Jacket
Package Contents
Quantity
Single pack
What's in the Box
1 x Fiber Optical
Warranty
Parts
1 Year
Labor
1 Year
View full details