Skip to product information
1 of 1

PPA

PPA Armored Fiber SC/APC -SC/APC 3M Single-Mode - White

PPA Armored Fiber SC/APC -SC/APC 3M Single-Mode - White

Regular price $22.73 USD
Regular price Sale price $22.73 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
Product Information
SKU
639716
Mfr Part#
8713
UPC
833250008713
Cable Specifications
Type
Patch Cable
Color
White
Length
9.8 ft.
Connection 1
SC/APC Male
Connection 2
SC/APC Male
Connector Type
(1) SC/APC Male to (1) SC/APC Male
Cable Construction
PVC Jacket
Package Contents
What's in the Box
1 x Fiber Optic Cable
View full details