Skip to product information
1 of 1

PPA

PPA Fiber Optic LC to LC OM5 M-M Armored Patch Cable - 7m

PPA Fiber Optic LC to LC OM5 M-M Armored Patch Cable - 7m

Regular price $69.98 USD
Regular price Sale price $69.98 USD
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
Product Information
SKU
639757
Mfr Part#
8898
UPC
833250008898
Cable Specifications
Type
Network Cable
Color
Green
Length
23 ft.
Connection 1
LC Male
Connection 2
LC Male
Connector Type
(1) LC Male to (1) LC Male
Package Contents
Quantity
Single pack
What's in the Box
1 x Fiber Optic Cable
View full details